EVOL (Allemand, né en 1972)
Lichtenrater 32 #06/07, 2008
Technique mixte sur carton, signé en bas a droite, titré, daté et contresigné au dos
Mixed media on cardboard, signed lower right, titled, dated and countersigned on the reverse
59,5 x 41,5 – 23.4 x 16.3 in
Provenance : Berlin Expo Collective (Pisa73)