A. R. PENCK (1939-2017)
T/T/R
1985
signé
acrylique... Lot 10
Résultat :
Estimation :
A. R. PENCK (1939-2017)
T/T/R
1985
signé
acrylique sur papier
signed
acrylic on paper
67 x 99 cm.
26 3/8 x 39 in.
Réalisé en 1985.
Footnotes:
Provenance
Galerie de France, Paris
Acquis auprès de celle-ci par le propriétaire actuel en 1991
This lot is subject to the following lot symbols: AR
AR Goods subject to Artists Resale Right Additional Premium.
For further information on this lot please visit Bonhams.com