Lot n° 35

Estimation :

LEOPOLDO TORRES AGÜERO (1924-1995) Sans titre, 1966 Huile sur toile Signée et datée '66' en bas à gauche Contresignée, datée et annotée '119' au dos Oil on canvas; signed and dated '66' lower left; signed, dated and annotated '119' on the reverse 130 x 97 CM - 51 1/8 x 38 1/4 in.