LEOPOLDO TORRES AGÜERO (1924-1995)
Sans titre, 1966
Huile sur toile
Signée et datée '66' en bas à gauche
Contresignée, datée et annotée '119' au dos
Oil on canvas; signed and dated '66' lower left; signed, dated and annotated '119' on the reverse
130 x 97 CM - 51 1/8 x 38 1/4 in.