Bindu rouge, 2007
Peinture sur bronze, signée, datée, titrée et numérotée EA I/IV au dos
Painting on bronze, signed, dated, titled and numbered EA I/IV on reverse
49 x 49 cm
19 19/64 x 19 19/64 in.