Jules OLITSKI (1922–2007)
THIRD LIGHT OF ZION, 1979
Acrylique sur toile, titrée, signée et datée au dos
Acrylic on canvas, titled, signed and dated on the reverse
195 × 496 cm – 76.7 × 195.2 in