Paul B. PASCAL (1832/39-1903/05)
Paysages orientalistes
Paire de gouaches
Signé et daté "1884" l'une en bas à droite, l'autre en bas à gauche
7 x 10.5 cm
Avec cadre : 23 x 27.5 cm
Pair of gouaches, signed and dated "1884" one lower right, the other lower left, 2.7 x 4.1 in, with frame : 9 x 10.8 in