Two silver yad. Russian hallmarks with date 1786... Lot 1
résultat :
Estimation :
Two silver yad. Russian hallmarks with date 1786 and 1798 (defects)
IT
Due yad in argento con prese sormontate da leoni a tutto tondo. Punzoni russi con date 1786 e 1798 (difetti)