Lombard Master of the first half of the 19th Century
Theseus... Lot 44
résultat :
Estimation :
Theseus and Aethra
Oil on panel 43x31 cm.
Framed (slightly restored)
IT
Maestro lombardo della prima metà del secolo XIX
Teseo ed Etra
Olio su tavola cm 43x31
In cornice (lievi restauri)