SERGE ARAMOFF (1881- ca.1970)
Tête stylisée
signé et inscrit 'S. Aramoff EA' (sur la nuque)
bronze à patine brune nuancée
30 x 14.5 cm.
Signed and inscribed on the back of the neck; bronze with brown patina; 11.15/1 x 5.3/4 in.
1.000-1.500€