PRIMAVERA Manufacture de Sainte Radegonde
Vase à corps ovoïde et long col droit en céramique émaillée bleu, brun et partiellement lustrée noir, à décor de volatiles dans un paysage.
Signé en creux "Primavera" et de la hache.
H : 35 cm
An egg-shaped ceramic vase with a long neck by Primavera and Sainte Radegonde Factory, with a blue, brown and black enameled decor of birds.
Signed "Primavera" and with the axe.
H : 13,78 inch