Lot n° 29

Estimation :

PRIMAVERA Manufacture de Sainte Radegonde Vase à corps ovoïde et long col droit en céramique émaillée bleu, brun et partiellement lustrée noir, à décor de volatiles dans un paysage. Signé en creux "Primavera" et de la hache. H : 35 cm An egg-shaped ceramic vase with a long neck by Primavera and Sainte Radegonde Factory, with a blue, brown and black enameled decor of birds. Signed "Primavera" and with the axe. H : 13,78 inch