LONGWY
Paire de vases ovoïdes en céramique émaillée rouille craquelé à décor d'une élégante et d'une antilope.
Signé des cachets "Longwy France" et "Pomone Bon Marché".
H : 30 cm
A pair of cracked enamelled ceramic vases by Longwy with decor of an antelope and a stylish woman.
Signed with the stamps "Longwy France" and "Pomone Bon Marché".
H : 11,81 inch