"Bouquet de fleurs" Huile sur toile 60 x 73 cm encadrée 74 x 87 cm de 1930 signée.
Frais de transport offerts pour la France métropolitaine.
"Bouquet of flowers" Oil on canvas 60 x 73 cm framed 74 x 87 cm from 1930 signed.
Transport costs offered for mainland France.