Lot n° 400

résultat :
Estimation :

SERGIO FERMARIELLO (1961). Sculpture murale en acier. Découpe au laser. En deux parties qui s'emboîtent. Signée et datée 2017 au dos. 290 x 103 x 8 cm SERGIO FERMARIELLO. Wall sculpture in steel. Laser cutting. In two parts that fits. Signed and dated 2017 on the back. 290 x 103 x 8 cm SERGIO FERMARIELLO. Wandskulptur aus Stahl. Laserschneiden 2-teilig verkeilt. Signiert und datiert 2017 auf der Rückseite. 290 x 103 x 8 cm