Lot n° 11

résultat :
Estimation :

BOITE DECORATIVE, de forme ronde, et à décor d'éléphants. Bois laqué rouge. Laos-Cambodge, XXème siècle. Hauteur : 50 cm Diam : 40 cm DECORATIVE BOX, round shape, and decorated with elephants. Red lacquered wood. Laos-Cambodia, 20th century. Height : 50 cm Diameter : 40 cm DEKORATIVE BOX, runde Form, mit Elefanten Dekoration. Rot lackiertes Holz. Laos-Kambodscha, 20. Jahrhundert. Höhe: 50 cm Durchmesser: 40 cm