BOITE DECORATIVE, de forme ronde, et à décor d'éléphants.
Bois... Lot 11
résultat :
Estimation :
Bois laqué rouge.
Laos-Cambodge, XXème siècle.
Hauteur : 50 cm
Diam : 40 cm
DECORATIVE BOX, round shape, and decorated with elephants.
Red lacquered wood.
Laos-Cambodia, 20th century.
Height : 50 cm
Diameter : 40 cm
DEKORATIVE BOX, runde Form, mit Elefanten Dekoration.
Rot lackiertes Holz.
Laos-Kambodscha, 20. Jahrhundert.
Höhe: 50 cm
Durchmesser: 40 cm