Vladimir VELICKOVIC (1935-2019)
Cri , Fig.... Lot 15
résultat :
Estimation :
Cri , Fig. XXX 1985
Technique mixte sur papier, titrée, datée 31. 8. 1985 et signée en bas à droite
163 x 127 cm - 64.56 x 50 in.
Mixed media on paper, titled, dated 31. 8. 1985 and signed lower right