LEGRAS
iVase de forme légèrement conique en verre multicouche à décor de sapins et d'un paysage lacustre dégagé à l'acide.
Signé Legras
H: 18 cm - L: 8 cm - P: 8 cm.
LEGRAS
Slightly conical vase in multi-layer glass decorated with fir trees and a lacustrine landscape released with acid. Signed Legras