POL CHAMBOST (1906-1983)
Vase boule à col resserré... Lot 26
résultat :
Estimation :
POL CHAMBOST (1906-1983)
Vase boule à col resserré en céramique craquelée beige composé de deux frises non émaillée.
H : 21 cm
A beige enamelled ceramic vase with a craked cover in the manner of Paul Chambost, with a decor of two unglazed friezes.
H : 8,27 inch