Chine grand plat sur fond jaune à décor de pêches marque et époque Guangxu
Dimensions: d330mm
Poids (Kg): 1,95kg
China large dish on a yellow background decorated with peaches- Guangxu mark and period
尺寸: d330mm
重量 (Kg): 1,95kg
状: at first sight - good condition - no restoration - no repair