DAUM NANCY
Vase miniature en verre double, à décor finement gravé et émaillé d'un paysage lacustre enneigé où nage un cygne.
Signé sous la base "Daum # Nancy".
H: 6 cm
DAUM NANCY
Miniature vase in double glass, with finely engraved decoration and enamelled with a snowy lake landscape where a swan swims.
Signed under the base "Daum # Nancy ».