Amaryllis Dehae (Hybrida Miniata) Lithographie... Lot 46
résultat :
Estimation :
Amaryllis Dehae (Hybrida Miniata) Lithographie Réhaussée à l'AquarelleV. Carl. Horegschj Lithographie Réhaussée à l'Aquarelle / Lithograph with Watercolour for the colours T.B.E. A - salissures, taches d'humidité / dust stains, water stains 58 x 43cm