Lilium Callosum Zuccar Lithographie Réhaussée... Lot 48
résultat :
Estimation :
Lilium Callosum Zuccar Lithographie Réhaussée à l'AquarelleA. Hugel Lithographie Réhaussée à l'Aquarelle / Lithograph with Watercolour for the colours T.B.E. A - salissures / dust stains 58 x 43cm