Lot n° 49

résultat :
Estimation :

Bromelia Sceptrum Lithographie Réhaussée à l'Aquarelle Lithographie réhaussée à la gouache / Lithography with gouache T.B.E. A - plis central , salissures / central fold, dust stains 86 x 57cm