DENBAC (René DENERT et René-Louis BALICHON à Vierzon)
Service... Lot 13
résultat :
Estimation :
Service français 1930 en grès émaillé polychrome à décor de coulures comprenant
- Cafetière : 20 cm x 22 cm x 12 cm
- Sucrier: 10 cm x 16 cm x 10 cm
- 5 Tasses : 6 cm x 9 cm
- 5 Sous Tasses : 14 cm
- 3 Coupelles :13,2 cm
DENBAC (René DENERT and René-Louis BALICHON in Vierzon)
Service in polychrome enamelled stoneware decorated with drips comprising a coffee pot, a sugar bowl, five cups and saucers and three small additional plates. France, circa 1930.