Tuscan, 16th century, Crucified Christ, painted... Lot 16
résultat :
Estimation :
Tuscan, 16th century, Crucified Christ, painted wood, 88x81 cm
Toscana, secolo XVI
CRISTO CROCIFISSO
scultura in legno dipinto in policromia con perizoma in stoffa, cm 88x81