ROBERT COMBAS (Ne en 1957) TURPAUL ALAIN (Ne en... Lot 49
résultat :
Estimation :
ROBERT COMBAS (Ne en 1957) TURPAUL ALAIN (Ne en 1954) Paris, 14 juillet1996
ROBERT COMBAS (Né en 1957) TURPAUL ALAIN (Né en 1954)
Paris, 14 juillet
1996
signé et daté 96
huile et collage sur toile
signed and dated 96
oil and collage on canvas
100 x 100 cm.
39 3/8 x 39 3/8 in.
Footnotes:
Provenance
Galerie Jérôme de Noirmont, Paris
Acquis auprès de celle-ci par le propriétaire actuel
Exposition
Paris, Galerie Jérôme de Noirmont, PARIS, 14 JUILLET, 1996
This lot is subject to the following lot symbols: ÅR
ÅR Goods subject to Artists Resale Right Additional Premium.
For further information on this lot please visit Bonhams.com