Lot n° 36

résultat :
Estimation :

Pierre JEANNERET (1896-1967) Table Teck, placage de teck 74 x 92 x 92 cm. Circa 1966 Dining table Teak, teak-veneered wood, 29.13 x 36.22 x 36.22 in. Provenance : - Chandigarh, Inde.