MURANO, ITALIE VERS 1940
Beau lustre
En verre... Lot 279
résultat :
MURANO, ITALIE VERS 1940
Beau lustre
En verre violacé, à trois bras de lumière. Accidents et manques.
Dimensions : 74 cm
OFFRE LIBRE
Purplish glass chandelier, with three arms of light. Accidents and losses. Murano, Italy around 1940.
FREE BID