Lot n° 279

résultat :

MURANO, ITALIE VERS 1940 Beau lustre - En verre violacé, à trois bras de lumière. Accidents et manques. Dimensions : 74 cm OFFRE LIBRE - Purplish glass chandelier, with three arms of light. Accidents and losses. Murano, Italy around 1940. FREE BID -