Lot n° 27

résultat :
Estimation :

(CHINE) Vase couvert en porcelaine famille verte, début du XXe siècle, à décor d’oiseaux perchés et fleurs, Hauteur : 40 cm (Accident au couvercle) Nous remercions Philippe DELALANDE Expertise, experts en Arts d'Asie | (CHINA) A green family porcelain covered vase, early 20th century, decorated with perched birds and flowers, Height : 40 cm (Damage to the lid) We thank Philippe DELALANDE Expertise, experts in Asian Art | (CHINA) Gedeckte Vase aus Porzellan der grünen Familie, Anfang des 20. Jahrhunderts, mit Dekor aus aufsitzenden Vögeln und Blumen, Höhe: 40 cm. (Unfall am Deckel) Wir danken Philippe DELALANDE Expertise, Experten für asiatische Kunst