Kevin LARMON (1955)
Water, 1989
Huile sur toile... Lot 61
résultat :
Estimation :
Kevin LARMON (1955)
Water, 1989
Huile sur toile titrée, signée et datée au dos
100 x 100 cm - 39.37 x 39.37 in.
Oil on canvas titled, signed and dated on the reverse.
Exposition: Curt Marcus Gallery, Broadway, New York.
Galerie Montenay, 31 rue Mazarine, Paris.