Jean-Michel Basquiat (Attr.)
The Offs First Record,... Lot 6
résultat :
Estimation :
Jean-Michel Basquiat (Attr.)
The Offs First Record, 1983. Lithograph on BFK Rives paper. The Offs, 1983. Signed, numbered (91/250) and dated by hand with a white marker lower right. Enhanced with a drawing of a crown with white marker on the right side and on the back of the lithograph. On the back the lithograph bear a hand numbered label. Dimension 56,5x 38,5 cm Nous pouvons envoyer vos lots en Colissimo recommandé contre un forfait de 30 € TTC France / 45 € l’Europe /70 € hors Europe (pour les œuvres roulables uniquement et hors assurance) sous votre seule et entière responsabilité. Pour les tableaux encadrés et les objets, devis sur demande.