Lot n° 30

Estimation :

BANKSY (1974) Choose your Weapon / CYW, lithographie offset sur papier Fabriano Cotton Privilege, numérotée, tirage à 150 exemplaires, 70 x 50 cm (à vue), édition : 2019/2020 Tampon sec de l'éditeur Grafiart UK, en bas à gauche Tampon sec de l'imprimeur POW, en bas à droite Aucun Pest-Control possible pour cette lithographie | BANKSY (1974) Choose your Weapon / CYW, offset lithograph on Fabriano Cotton Privilege paper, numbered, edition of 150, 70 x 50 cm (on view), edition: 2019/2020 Publisher's dry stamp Grafiart UK, lower left Dry stamp of the printer POW, bottom right No Pest-Control possible for this lithograph | BANKSY (1974) Choose your Weapon / CYW, Offsetlithografie auf Fabriano Cotton Privilege Papier, nummeriert, Auflage: 150 Exemplare, 70 x 50 cm (Ansicht), Auflage: 2019/2020. Trockenstempel des Verlegers Grafiart UK, unten links. Trockenstempel des Druckers POW, unten rechts. Keine Pest-Control für diese Lithografie möglich