TWO SILVER TEAGLASS-HOLDERS AND THREE SPOONS,... Lot 32
résultat :
Estimation :
TWO SILVER TEAGLASS-HOLDERS AND THREE SPOONS, ONE WITH ENGRAVED IMPERIAL DOUBLE-HEADED EAGLE Russie, Moscou, fin 19e s.-1917 Russian, late 19th century-1917 Argent, partiellement gravé. H. 11,4/11 cm, L. 15,4-19 cm, 439 g. Entièrement poinçonné avec With engraved decoration and dedication inscriptions. Fully marked with assayer's marks, 84 standard and master's mark, 'GRATCHEV' in Cyrillic among them. 11/11.4 cm de haut, 15.4-19 cm de long, 439 gr.
DEUX PORTE-VERRE À THÉ et TROIS CUILLÈRES, UNE AVEC GRAVURE DOUBLE TÊTE Russie, Moscou, fin 19e siècle-1917 Argent, partiellement gravé. H. 11,4/11 cm, L. 15,4-19 cm, 439 g. Entièrement poinçonné avec les marques de garantie, le titre '84' et la marque du maître, dont 'GRATCHEV' en cyrillique.