Pair of table lamps with two arms, in bronze with... Lot 1039
résultat :
Pair of table lamps with two arms, in bronze with a green marble base.
Paire de lampes de table en bronze doré du milieu du 20e siècle.
Avec deux bras de lumière et une base en marbre serpentine.
Dimensions 55 x 31 cm.