HERMES Paris. Bague 'Galop' grand modèle
Signée... Lot 40
résultat :
Estimation :
Signée et numérotée
en or rose 750°/°° entièrement pavé de diamants.
Poids brut: 29,08 g
Tour de doigt: 53
Ecrin signé
Certificat Hermès en date du 9 décembre 2022 précisant 796 diamants pour un poids total de 4,04 carats
Footnotes:
A 'Galop' ring in pink gold 750°/°° entirely paved with diamonds.
Gross weight: 29,08 g
Finger size: 53
Case signed
Hermès certificate stating 796 diamonds for a total weight of 4.04 carats
For further information on this lot please visit Bonhams.com