HERMES Paris. Collier 'Chaîne d'Ancre Enchaîné'.
Signé... Lot 150
résultat :
Estimation :
Signé et numéroté
En or rose 750°/°° pavé de diamants.
Poids brut: 59 g
Long.: 42,5 cm
Ecrin signé
Condition d'état: A+
Certificat Hermès précisant 648 diamants pour un poids total de 4,03 carats
Footnotes:
A 'Chaîne d'Ancre Enchaînée' in pink gold 750°/°° paved with diamonds.
Gross weight: 59 g
Length: 42,5 cm
Case signed
Condition grade: A+
Hermès certificate stating 648 diamonds for a total weight of 4.03 carats
For further information on this lot please visit Bonhams.com