Lot n° 3

résultat :
Estimation :

ÉCOLE ITALIENNE DE LA FIN DU XVIe SIÈCLE LE CHRIST EN PIED Plume et lavis d'encre brun Annoté en bas à gauche "El Pordeno" et annotation biffée à l'encre en dessous Anciennes pliures, petits manques et épidermures - Late 16TH CENTURY Italian school, Christ standing, Brown ink and wash, written on the lower left "El Pordeno" and inscription covered with ink underneath, old folds, small lacks and holes 18,80 x 13,40 CM - 7,4 x 5,3 IN.