Louis XVI style armchair with rectangular queen... Lot 1007
résultat :
Estimation :
Louis XVI style armchair with rectangular queen backrest in carved wood and painted in white and blue. End of the 19th-20th centuries
Fauteuil de style Louis XVI à dossier rectangulaire à la reine en bois sculpté et peint en blanc et bleu.
Fin XIXe-XXe siècle.
90 x 49 x 59 cm