André Lanskoy - Alors Yaweh Dieu, 1966
Original... Lot 8
résultat :
Estimation :
Original lithograph on Arches paper (unsigned)
Extracted from the portfolio "La Genèse" hand signed by the artist & numbered 65 / 125
Published by Les Bibliophiles de l’Union Française, Paris, 1966
Printed by Mourlot in Paris
Very good condition, 60,5 x 49 cm
Lithographie originale sur vélin d'Arches (non signée)
Extraite du portfolio "La Genèse" signé à la main et numéroté 65 / 125
Editeur : Les Bibliophiles de l’Union Française, Paris, 1966
Tirée sur les presses de Mourlot à Paris
Très bon état, 60,5 x 49 cm