Ossip Zadkine - The Labours of Hercule - The mares... Lot 26
résultat :
Estimation :
Ossip Zadkine - The Labours of Hercule - The mares of Diomedes, 1960
Original lithograph on wove paper
Signed in pencil & numbered 78/350
Publisher: Christoph Czwiklitzer, Cologne, 1960
Ref.: Czwiklitzer No. 102
Good condition, 53 x 69 cm
Lithographie originale sur papier vélin
Signée au crayon & numérotée 78/350
Editeur : Christoph Czwiklitzer, Cologne, 1960
Réf. : Czwiklitzer n°102
Bon état, 53 x 69 cm