Gérard SENDREY (1928-2022)
SANS TITRE, 1991
Gouache sur papier crépon
Signé des initiales et daté ‘91’ en haut à droite
Gouache on crepe paper; signed with the artist’s initials and dated ‘91’ upper right
48 x 38,5 CM – 18 7/8 x 15 1/8 IN.