Stani NITKOWSKI (1949-2001)
Cupidon, 1985
Huile sur toile
Signée et titrée en bas à gauche
Titrée et datée au dos
Oil on canvas; signed and titled lower left; titled and dated on the reverse
116 x 73 CM – 45 5/8 x 28 3/4 IN.