BAGUE JARRETIÈRE DIAMANTS
Sertie au centre de... Lot 21
résultat :
Estimation :
BAGUE JARRETIÈRE DIAMANTS
Sertie au centre de trois diamants de taille ancienne entourés de diamants de taille 8/8, poinçons français pour l'or 18K (750°/00) et le platine (850°/00), tour de doigt 55, poids brut 4.41 g.
Footnotes:
DIAMOND THREE STONE RING
Set to the centre with three old brilliant-cut diamonds, surrounded by single-cut diamonds, French marks for 18 carat gold and platinum, ring size O, gross weight 4.41 grams.
For further information on this lot please visit Bonhams.com