BOUCLES D'OREILLES DIAMANTS
Formant un ruban stylisé,... Lot 28
résultat :
Estimation :
BOUCLES D'OREILLES DIAMANTS
Formant un ruban stylisé, sertie sur l'ensemble de diamants de taille brillant, de taille baguette et de taille rose, poinçons français d'occasion pour l'or 14K (585°/00) et l'or 18K (750°/00), hauteur 4.45 cm, poids brut 9.73 g.
Footnotes:
DIAMOND EARRINGS
Designed as a stylised ribbon, set throughout with brilliant-, baguette- and rose-cut diamonds, French marks for 14 and 18 carat gold, height 4.45 cm, gross weight 9.73 grams.
For further information on this lot please visit Bonhams.com