Lot n° 29

résultat :
Estimation :

BRACELET OR ET DIAMANTS Composé d'une maille souple en or noirci, centré d'un motif entrelacé et serti de diamants de taille 8/8, poinçon français d'occasion pour l'or 18K (750°/00), longueur 20.00 cm, poids brut 72.99 g. Footnotes: GOLD AND DIAMOND BRACELET Composed of supple blackened gold links, centring on a intertwined motif set with single-cut diamonds, French mark for 18 carat gold, length 20.00 cm, gross weight 72.99 grams. For further information on this lot please visit Bonhams.com