BRACELET OR ET DIAMANTS
Composé d'une maille souple... Lot 29
résultat :
Estimation :
BRACELET OR ET DIAMANTS
Composé d'une maille souple en or noirci, centré d'un motif entrelacé et serti de diamants de taille 8/8, poinçon français d'occasion pour l'or 18K (750°/00), longueur 20.00 cm, poids brut 72.99 g.
Footnotes:
GOLD AND DIAMOND BRACELET
Composed of supple blackened gold links, centring on a intertwined motif set with single-cut diamonds, French mark for 18 carat gold, length 20.00 cm, gross weight 72.99 grams.
For further information on this lot please visit Bonhams.com