CARTIER: COLLIER OR
De forme bombée, composé de... Lot 45
résultat :
Estimation :
CARTIER: COLLIER OR
De forme bombée, composé de maillons croisés en deux tons d'ors, signé Cartier, numéroté, poinçon français pour l'or 18K (750°/00), longueur 41.70 cm, poids brut 47.81 g.
Footnotes:
CARTIER: GOLD NECKLACE
Of bombé design, composed of bicoloured links, signed Cartier, numbered, French mark for 18 carat gold, length 41.70 cm, gross weight 47.81 grams.
For further information on this lot please visit Bonhams.com