Cigar box presented to Nicolae Ceaușescu by Baron... Lot 1
résultat :
Cigar box presented to Nicolae Ceaușescu by Baron Kenneth Keith, President of Rolls-Royce, 1971, with certificate issued by the Autonomous Public Service Undertaking Administration of State Patrimony and Protocol (R.A.A.P.P.S.).
cuir, bronze coulé, ciselé, doré, gravé, placage de bois exotique, L=35,5 cm ; l= 25,5 cm ; h= 7,5 cm