Lot n° 2170

résultat :
Estimation :

Aéromètre pour véhicule allemand. Boite en bois, les fermetures sont fonctionnelles. Marquages sur le couvercle Betriebsstoffprüfer Norma DRGM. Intérieur doublé en drap bleu. Fabrication Köhler Glas Companie Urdometer Thermometer et Glasintrumentenfabrik Ilmenau Thüringen. Toues les accessoires en verre sont présents. A noter une certaine usure et patine de la pièce. Etat II+. Aerometer for German vehicle. Wooden box, the closures are functional. Markings on the lid Betriebsstoffprüfer Norma DRGM. Interior lined in blue cloth. Manufactured by Köhler Glass Company Urdometer Thermometer and Glasintrumentenfabrik Ilmenau Thüringen. All glass accessories are present. Note some wear and patina on the piece. State II+.