MAYE (né en 1990)
Sauve qui peut, 2015
Acrylique et encre sur toile
Signée et datée
Contresignée, titrée et datée au dos
Acrylic and ink on canvas; signed and dated; signed, titled and dated on the reverse
130 x 195 cm - 51 1/8 x 76 3/4 in.