Brazil Order of the Rose Knight Cross reduced... Lot 38
résultat :
Brazil Order of the Rose Knight Cross reduced size 1829 R
Barac# 111 ; or 38x23 mm ; émaillé ; sans ruban d'origine ; avec poinçon ; Ordem da Rosa ; Condition-I