Lot n° 46

résultat :
Estimation :

Alexander CALDER (1898-1976) Mosaïque et Ballons noirs; 1971 Lithographie originale en 4 passages couleur (atelier Mourlot) Non signée Sur papier épais31 x 24 cm INFORMATION : Edité par San Lazarro en 1971 Excellent état AUTOMATIC TRANSLATION : Alexander CALDER (1898-1976) Mosaic and Black Balloons; 1971 Original lithograph in 4 color passages (Mourlot workshop) Unsigned On thick paper: 31 x 24 cm INFORMATION: Published by San Lazarro in 1971 Excellent condition